Listed today
高岸橋筋, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0012, Japan
¥120,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
¥120,000
Price per m²
¥2927
The listing is located at 高岸橋筋, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0012, Japan
Loading map