Listed today
Ishikari Subprefecture, Sasson Expressway, Nishi Ward, Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture 001-0035, Japan
¥40,700 / month
Quiet neighbourhood, 15 minutes walking distance to SW Miyanosawa Station, 15 minutes walking distance to supermarket「Seiyu Miyanosawa」
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
¥40,700
Price per m²
¥1197
The listing is located at Ishikari Subprefecture, Sasson Expressway, Nishi Ward, Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture 001-0035, Japan
Loading map