Listed today
林美術, Sanjo Street, Higashiyama Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 605-0034, Japan
¥98,000 / month
20-minute walk from Gion-Shijo Station on the Keihan Main Line / Regular Management / Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent, Renewal commission: 11,000 yen
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥98,000
Price per m²
¥2722
The listing is located at 林美術, Sanjo Street, Higashiyama Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 605-0034, Japan
Loading map