Listed today
Meitetsu Kyosho, 岩井橘町線, Naka Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 460-0016, Japan
¥111,770 / month
Pet-friendly 🐾, Free internet 🌐, Mist sauna in bath 🛁, Heated flooring in living room 🌡️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
¥111,770
Price per m²
¥3021
The listing is located at Meitetsu Kyosho, 岩井橘町線, Naka Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 460-0016, Japan
Loading map