Listed today
城南コベッツ, Kuramaebashi-dori, Ishihara, Sumida, Tokyo 130-0011, Japan
¥238,800 / month
9 minutes walk from Ryogoku Station! Convenient transportation and a great surrounding environment♪ You can relax in a simple and calming room with a white base! Another attraction is the balcony, which lets in lots of sunlight!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥238,800
Price per m²
¥5970
The listing is located at 城南コベッツ, Kuramaebashi-dori, Ishihara, Sumida, Tokyo 130-0011, Japan
Loading map