Listed today
紀州街道, Suminoe Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 559-0004, Japan
¥67,000 / month
Building facilities Delivery lockers / On-site garbage disposal area / Bicycle parking area / Motorcycle parking area kitchen System kitchen / 2-burner stove Lifelines Publicly owned water supply / City gas Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Automatic lock Pets allowed (consultation required) Suitable for 2 occupants Foreign nationality possible Communication equipment Free internet access others Hardwood flooring / Corner room Tenant Requirements Pets allowed / Not for office use / Single occupants welcome / No guarantor required security Intercom with monitor Storage Storage space / Shoe box Bathroom and toilet Heated toilet seat / Bathroom dryer / Vanity sink with shower function / Hot water supply
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥67,000
Price per m²
¥2393
The listing is located at 紀州街道, Suminoe Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 559-0004, Japan
Loading map