Listed today
Osho-nishimachi 2-chome, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture 660-0077, Japan
¥66,325 / month
The building is near by MUKOGAWA station ( HANSHIN Line ) To the station supposed to take approx. 10min by walk.
The building is near by MUKOGAWA station ( HANSHIN Line ) To the station supposed to take approx.
10min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥66,325
Price per m²
¥2211
The listing is located at Osho-nishimachi 2-chome, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture 660-0077, Japan
Loading map