Listed today
芝中田一丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 335-0002, Japan
¥109,700 / month
🏙️ Area Coverage Main areas: Saitama City, Warabi City, Kawaguchi City Tons of room listings = More choices for you! 💳 Payment Options Credit card payment OK on many properties 🤝 Support & Negotiation Rent discounts? We’ll hustle for you Flexible contract start dates—let’s talk! 🏢 Reliable Partner Over 140 directly managed Town Housing stores in the metro area Call us anytime—no pressure! 😊 Customer Care Friendly, polite, and peace-of-mind service guaranteed ★
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥109,700
Price per m²
¥4063
The listing is located at 芝中田一丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 335-0002, Japan
Loading map