Listed yesterday
吉田寿町, Tsubame, Niigata Prefecture 959-0244, Japan
¥42,200 / month
8 minutes walking distance to an elementary school (650m), 8 minutes walking distance to a supermarket: supermarket Marui Yoshida Store (650m), 16 minutes walking distance to Kita Yoshida Station (1.3Km)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
¥42,200
Price per m²
¥1082
The listing is located at 吉田寿町, Tsubame, Niigata Prefecture 959-0244, Japan
Loading map