Listed today
National Highway Route 2, Suma Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 654-0054, Japan
¥82,000 / month
✔️ Foreigners-friendly apartments ✔️ Visa-based matching strategy ✔️ Full support from search to contract 📩 CTA: 👉 Message Us Now
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
¥82,000
Price per m²
¥2216
The listing is located at National Highway Route 2, Suma Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 654-0054, Japan
Loading map