Listed today
CODEうずまさ, Sanjo Street, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
¥83,000 / month
27-minute walk from Saiin Station on the Hankyu Kyoto Line / Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent Renewal fee: None
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥83,000
Price per m²
¥2306
The listing is located at CODEうずまさ, Sanjo Street, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
Loading map