Listed today
北久宝寺町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 541-0058, Japan
¥107,490 / month
When •No other expense, owner directly manage the house . •Prefer to have long term guests, the rental for short term could be discussed. •The listed rental is for 1 person/month •The rental does not include utilities
When •No other expense, owner directly manage the house . •Prefer to have long term guests, the rental for short term could be discussed.
•The listed rental is for 1 person/month •The rental does not include utilities
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥107,490
Price per m²
¥3467
The listing is located at 北久宝寺町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 541-0058, Japan
Loading map