Listed today
Hanamigawa Ward, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 262-0019, Japan
¥81,975 / month
We can show you a room of the same model even before the previous tenant moves out! We handle all properties listed online, so if you are interested in any other rooms, please
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥81,975
Price per m²
¥3036
The listing is located at Hanamigawa Ward, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 262-0019, Japan
Loading map