Listed today
Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0014, Japan
¥150,000 / month
The building is located near by Daikokucho ( Midosuji Line ) station To Daikokucho station take approx. 4min by walk.
The building is located near by Daikokucho ( Midosuji Line ) station To Daikokucho station take approx.
4min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
¥150,000
Price per m²
¥2941
The listing is located at Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0014, Japan
Loading map