Listed today
Sugi Pharmacy, 1 北久宝寺町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 541-0058, Japan
¥217,430 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
¥217,430
Price per m²
¥5575
The listing is located at Sugi Pharmacy, 1 北久宝寺町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 541-0058, Japan
Loading map