Listed today
稔台七丁目, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
¥83,000 / month
Equipment: The top floor of the corner room ★ BBM -NET (Internet monthly basic usage fee free) Introduced property!!B / T Bathroom Dryer Toilet Warm Washing Toilet Gas Control Gas Contro -Washable System Kitchen Closet Indoor Washing Machine Store Gas Flooring Air Condition CATV Internet Usage Fee With Monitor with Monitor Interphone Balcony
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥83,000
Price per m²
¥2075
The listing is located at 稔台七丁目, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
Loading map