Listed today
Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0821, Japan
¥116,150 / month
Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching foreigner-friendly options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 🕵️♂️ Hidden Listings Ask us about properties not shown online! 👉
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
¥116,150
Price per m²
¥3630
The listing is located at Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0821, Japan
Loading map