Listed today
Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0063, Japan
¥179,780 / month
Looking for your dream house in they Tokyo? Send us a simple inquiry stating what you are looking for and we can help you find properties that fit your criteria. You can reach me at
Looking for your dream house in they Tokyo? Send us a simple inquiry stating what you are looking for and we can help you find properties that fit your criteria.
You can reach me at
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥179,780
Price per m²
¥5799
The listing is located at Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0063, Japan
Loading map