Listed today
Shinden, Adachi, Tokyo 123-0865, Japan
¥112,000 / month
Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching foreigner-friendly options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 🕵️♂️ Hidden Listings Ask us about properties not shown online! 👉
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥112,000
Price per m²
¥3111
The listing is located at Shinden, Adachi, Tokyo 123-0865, Japan
Loading map