Listed today
Tsurumi Ginza St., Tsurumi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥132,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
¥132,000
Price per m²
¥3385
The listing is located at Tsurumi Ginza St., Tsurumi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map