Listed today
Tokyo Kanjo, 岸町一丁目, Kawagoe, Saitama Prefecture 350-1131, Japan
¥40,550 / month
Affordable 1LDK apartment with gas stove and air conditioning installed. 🌟
Affordable 1LDK apartment with gas stove and air conditioning installed.
🌟
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
¥40,550
Price per m²
¥1096
The listing is located at Tokyo Kanjo, 岸町一丁目, Kawagoe, Saitama Prefecture 350-1131, Japan
Loading map