Listed yesterday
Sorachi Subprefecture, Misonocho, Mikasa, Hokkaido Prefecture 068-2156, Japan
¥26,900 / month
Located in a quiet area in a public housing district, 14 minutes walking distance to a supermarket, 6 minutes walking distance to Mikasa Sports Park
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥26,900
Price per m²
¥673
The listing is located at Sorachi Subprefecture, Misonocho, Mikasa, Hokkaido Prefecture 068-2156, Japan
Loading map