Listed today
Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0066, Japan
¥107,574 / month
Please Cable TV Internet Refrigerator Washing Machine Air Conditioner / Heater Range Western Toilet Separate Toilet Bathroom dryer Furnished Bicycle Parking Balcony Security
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
¥107,574
Price per m²
¥2758
The listing is located at Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0066, Japan
Loading map