Listed today
Okayama 2-chome, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture 575-0003, Japan
¥75,000 / month
Building facilities Delivery box kitchen System kitchen Lifelines Publicly owned water supply / City gas Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin air conditioner Automatic lock Communication equipment Free internet access others Washing machine space security Intercom with monitor Bathroom and toilet Heated toilet seat / Bathroom dryer
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥75,000
Price per m²
¥2273
The listing is located at Okayama 2-chome, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture 575-0003, Japan
Loading map