Listed today
Nanotsu-dori Avenue, Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0075, Japan
¥90,000 / month
air conditioning 24-hour ventilation system Building facilities Elevator / Designer apartment / Delivery lockers / On-site garbage disposal area kitchen System kitchen / 2-burner stove Lifelines Public water supply / Propane gas / Drainage and sewage Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Automatic lock Suitable for 2 occupants Foreign nationality possible Communication equipment BS terminal / CATV / CS / Terrestrial digital broadcasting / Internet access / Free internet others Balcony / Condominium type / Tiled exterior Tenant Requirements Pet-friendly / Single occupants welcome / No guarantor required security Intercom with monitor / Security cameras / 24-hour security Storage Storage space / Shoe box Bathroom and toilet Heated toilet seat
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
¥90,000
Price per m²
¥3103
The listing is located at Nanotsu-dori Avenue, Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0075, Japan
Loading map