Listed today
大阪信用金庫, 新地中央通, Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0001, Japan
¥73,000 / month
The building is located Imazato ( Kintetsu Namba Line ) station. To the station supposed to take approx. 5min by walk.
The building is located Imazato ( Kintetsu Namba Line ) station.
To the station supposed to take approx. 5min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
¥73,000
Price per m²
¥1973
The listing is located at 大阪信用金庫, 新地中央通, Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0001, Japan
Loading map