Listed today
Tsurumi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 538-0043, Japan
¥92,600 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
¥92,600
Price per m²
¥2894
The listing is located at Tsurumi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 538-0043, Japan
Loading map