Listed today
Cocktail Works, Chiyoda-dori, Kanda-Ogawamachi 3, Chiyoda, Tokyo 102-0000, Japan
¥266,000 / month
Regular patrol management / Pets allowed: Up to 1 small dog, Security deposit increased by 1 month’s rent * Please inquire for details. Parking and bicycle parking: * Please inquire for details.
Regular patrol management / Pets allowed: Up to 1 small dog, Security deposit increased by 1 month’s rent * Please inquire for details.
Parking and bicycle parking: * Please inquire for details.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
50 m²
Price
¥266,000
Price per m²
¥5320
The listing is located at Cocktail Works, Chiyoda-dori, Kanda-Ogawamachi 3, Chiyoda, Tokyo 102-0000, Japan
Loading map