Listed today
Ministop, 6, Hiratsuka, Shinagawa, Tokyo 142-0051, Japan
¥200,000 / month
★来店不要★弊社ではオンラインで打合せ・内見・契約が可能★ Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
¥200,000
Price per m²
¥5263
The listing is located at Ministop, 6, Hiratsuka, Shinagawa, Tokyo 142-0051, Japan
Loading map