Listed today
Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
¥27,700 / month
Beautiful ocean view and right next to Honshu.
Beautiful ocean view and right next to Honshu.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥27,700
Price per m²
¥839
The listing is located at Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map