Listed today
Fushimi Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-1363, Japan
¥70,000 / month
29-minute walk from Rokujizo Station on the JR Nara Line / Parking available nearby: 15,000 yen Renewal fee: 1 month of new rent Renewal fee: None
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥2333
The listing is located at Fushimi Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-1363, Japan
Loading map