Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥129,000 / month
大阪市御堂筋線 東三国駅 徒歩1分 東海道本線 東淀川駅 徒歩8分 大阪市御堂筋線 新大阪駅 徒歩12分 おおさか東線 新大阪駅 徒歩16分
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
¥129,000
Price per m²
¥3686
The listing is located at Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map