Listed today
Tsurugaoka 3-chome, Fujimino, Saitama Prefecture 356-0045, Japan
¥35,980 / month
■On-site garbage collection area ■No deposit or gift money ■On-site coin laundromat
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
¥35,980
Price per m²
¥2399
The listing is located at Tsurugaoka 3-chome, Fujimino, Saitama Prefecture 356-0045, Japan
Loading map