Listed today
Kanazawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥51,980 / month
■ ■No deposit or gift money! ■Bicycle parking allowed!
■ ■No deposit or gift money! ■Bicycle parking allowed!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥51,980
Price per m²
¥2363
The listing is located at Kanazawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map