Listed today
Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0014, Japan
¥47,000 / month
The building is near by DAIKOKU station ( MIDOUSUJI LINE ) TO DAIKOKU station supposed to take approx. 4min by walk. From DAIKOKU station you can get NAMBA station directly ( within 5min )
The building is near by DAIKOKU station ( MIDOUSUJI LINE ) TO DAIKOKU station supposed to take approx.
4min by walk. From DAIKOKU station you can get NAMBA station directly ( within 5min )
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥47,000
Price per m²
¥2938
The listing is located at Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0014, Japan
Loading map