Listed today
Motojyuku 1-chome, Higashimatsuyama, Saitama Prefecture 355-0047, Japan
¥74,000 / month
■No deposit or gift money! ■On-site garbage collection spot ■ ■Pets negotiable! ※1 month deposit, amortized ■Dog run
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥74,000
Price per m²
¥3895
The listing is located at Motojyuku 1-chome, Higashimatsuyama, Saitama Prefecture 355-0047, Japan
Loading map