Listed yesterday
Fujimi 2, Urayasu, Chiba Prefecture 279-0043, Japan
¥98,100 / month
Approximately 10 minutes by car from Maihama Station! Excellent access to Disney! This is a room with nice furniture and appliances, and Wi-Fi! It is also available for long-term stays for travel and business. We have introduced Recommended for working from home and living near your workplace. *For long-term stays of 30 days or more, please *Wifi available for free *We can accommodate your desired length of stay, from short-term trips of a few days to long-term stays of 3 months or more. ※There is no elevator in this building. Guests will need to use the stairs. If you have heavy luggage or mobility concerns, please take this into consideration before booking.
Approximately 10 minutes by car from Maihama Station! Excellent access to Disney! This is a room with nice furniture and appliances, and Wi-Fi! It is also available for long-term stays for travel and business. We have introduced Recommended for working from home and living near your workplace. *For long-term stays of 30 days or more, please *Wifi available for free *We can accommodate your desired length of stay, from short-term trips of a few days to long-term stays of 3 months or more.
※There is no elevator in this building. Guests will need to use the stairs. If you have heavy luggage or mobility concerns, please take this into consideration before booking.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥98,100
Price per m²
¥4905
The listing is located at Fujimi 2, Urayasu, Chiba Prefecture 279-0043, Japan
Loading map