Listed today
長興寺大溝線, Chokoji-kita 2-chome, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 561-0875, Japan
¥38,000 / month
12-min to Umeda. This building is near by Sone station ( Hankyu Takarazuka line ). By walk supposed to take approx.12min : )
12-min to Umeda. This building is near by Sone station ( Hankyu Takarazuka line ).
By walk supposed to take approx.12min : )
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥38,000
Price per m²
¥1900
The listing is located at 長興寺大溝線, Chokoji-kita 2-chome, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 561-0875, Japan
Loading map