Listed today
Chuo Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0202, Japan
¥35,300 / month
■ Delivery boxes and ■ On-site garbage disposal area ■ Pets negotiable! Security deposit: 2 months (non-refundable) ■ No key money / No security deposit!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥35,300
Price per m²
¥2206
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0202, Japan
Loading map