Listed today
Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0001, Japan
¥234,830 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥234,830
Price per m²
¥11742
The listing is located at Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0001, Japan
Loading map