Listed today
香取二丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0132, Japan
¥48,000 / month
Guarantor company required (100% of the total monthly payment). Cleaning fee (initial) 38,500 yen. Key exchange fee (initial) 22,000 yen. Resident support fee (initial) 16,500 yen.
Guarantor company required (100% of the total monthly payment). Cleaning fee (initial) 38,500 yen.
Key exchange fee (initial) 22,000 yen. Resident support fee (initial) 16,500 yen.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
17 m²
Price
¥48,000
Price per m²
¥2824
The listing is located at 香取二丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0132, Japan
Loading map