Listed today
Otawa 2-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
¥76,000 / month
🏡For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! ✨🛋️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥76,000
Price per m²
¥4000
The listing is located at Otawa 2-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
Loading map