Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 531-0072, Japan
¥122,630 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
¥122,630
Price per m²
¥6813
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 531-0072, Japan
Loading map