Listed today
Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0815, Japan
¥49,000 / month
◇ Room cleaning fee (including air conditioner cleaning) ... 55,000 yen (including tax) ◇ Contract cancellation penalty less than 1 year 2 months / Contract cancellation penalty less than 2 years 1 month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥49,000
Price per m²
¥2579
The listing is located at Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0815, Japan
Loading map