Listed today
Yamatecho 3-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0073, Japan
¥41,000 / month
Free J:com internet () Equipment rental required (Basic plan free)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥41,000
Price per m²
¥1864
The listing is located at Yamatecho 3-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0073, Japan
Loading map