Listed today
KON SEIKOTSUIN-SHINKYUIN, 布施停車場線, Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0848, Japan
¥68,340 / month
[Cleaning fee upon departure: 44,000 yen *Actual cost will be charged separately for intentional damage/negligence, etc.*] Short-term penalty: 2 months' rent for contracts less than 6 months. Nearby parking available. Guarantee company: Japan Safety.
[Cleaning fee upon departure: 44,000 yen *Actual cost will be charged separately for intentional damage/negligence, etc.*] Short-term penalty: 2 months' rent for contracts less than 6 months.
Nearby parking available. Guarantee company: Japan Safety.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥68,340
Price per m²
¥2278
The listing is located at KON SEIKOTSUIN-SHINKYUIN, 布施停車場線, Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0848, Japan
Loading map