Listed today

1 room apartment of 15m² in Adachi

Senju Miyamoto cho, Adachi, Tokyo 120-0045, Japan

63,000 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

1R Apartment

Facilities: Corner room B and T room Shower Toilet Washroom Washbasin With Gas Stove System Kitchen Storage Space Indoor Washing Machine Storage Station Washing Machine Storage Hot Water City Gas Air Conditioner Heating Air Conditioner Balcony Elevator

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

15 m²

Price

63,000 ¥

Price per m²

4200 ¥

Map

Senju Miyamoto cho, Adachi, Tokyo 120-0045, Japan

Loading map