Listed today
環状4号線, Yochomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥101,660 / month
A furnished one room unit, with easy access to Shinjuku and eastern Tokyo. Access to Two subway stations.
A furnished one room unit, with easy access to Shinjuku and eastern Tokyo.
Access to Two subway stations.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
11 m²
Price
¥101,660
Price per m²
¥9242
The listing is located at 環状4号線, Yochomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map