Listed today
Yamatecho 1-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0073, Japan
¥32,000 / month
The building is near by KANDAIMAE station ( HANKYU Line ) To the station supposed to take approx. 9min by walk.
The building is near by KANDAIMAE station ( HANKYU Line ) To the station supposed to take approx.
9min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥32,000
Price per m²
¥2000
The listing is located at Yamatecho 1-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0073, Japan
Loading map