Listed today
大踏切通り, Yanagihara, Adachi, Tokyo 120-0022, Japan
¥96,000 / month
Free internet ★ Unlimited use! Properties with RENECAT installed ★ Deodorizing and antibacterial effect lasts semi-permanently. Free air conditioning and plumbing cleaning service upon renewal! \(^0^)/ There is no problem with M-Zou-kun's review.
Free internet ★ Unlimited use! Properties with RENECAT installed ★ Deodorizing and antibacterial effect lasts semi-permanently.
Free air conditioning and plumbing cleaning service upon renewal! \(^0^)/ There is no problem with M-Zou-kun's review.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥96,000
Price per m²
¥4800
The listing is located at 大踏切通り, Yanagihara, Adachi, Tokyo 120-0022, Japan
Loading map